Real deals on things moms actually buy.

Deep discounts on top-rated products — every deal archived so you can check our track record.

Best deals right now

Ranked by how rare the price is, not just the size of the discount.

Live deals (42)

View full archive →
Instant Pot Vortex Plus Mini 4 Qt 6-in-1 Air Fryer35% off
Instant Pot★★★★★

Instant Pot Vortex Plus Mini 4 Qt 6-in-1 Air Fryer

The small-kitchen air fryer, 4 quarts and six functions, back at $69.99 for the first time since September.

$69.99$107.25Amazon · Oct 9, 2026
Lacoste Heritage Supima Cotton Bath Towel, 30 x 54 (Aloe)53% off
Lacoste★★★★★

Lacoste Heritage Supima Cotton Bath Towel, 30 x 54 (Aloe)

A 100% Supima cotton Lacoste bath towel for $13.99, less than half what it usually sells for on Amazon.

$13.99$30.07Amazon · Oct 9, 2026
Revlon Super Lustrous Glimmer Lip Oil, 004 Gone Rose42% off
Revlon★★★★★

Revlon Super Lustrous Glimmer Lip Oil, 004 Gone Rose

Revlon's tinted Glimmer lip oil in a sheer rose, down to $5.12, its lowest price on Amazon yet.

$5.12$8.76Amazon · Oct 9, 2026
Yankee Candle Scenterpiece Wax Warmer, Langham White43% off
Yankee Candle★★★★★

Yankee Candle Scenterpiece Wax Warmer, Langham White

A white ceramic Yankee Candle wax warmer with an auto-shutoff timer, at $17.50, the lowest Amazon has ever sold it for.

$17.50$30.47Amazon · Oct 9, 2026
Casio Duro MDV-106B Diver-Style Watch, Blue29% off
Casio★★★★★

Casio Duro MDV-106B Diver-Style Watch, Blue

The Casio Duro, the cult-favorite everyday dive watch, in blue for $51.29. An easy gift for him.

$51.29$72.14Amazon · Oct 8, 2026
Joseph Joseph Extend Steel Expandable Dish Rack26% off
Joseph Joseph★★★★★

Joseph Joseph Extend Steel Expandable Dish Rack

A slim dish rack that slides out when dinner makes more dishes, $36.57 for Prime members and its lowest price yet.

$36.57$49.09Prime priceAmazon · Oct 7, 2026
LEGO City Hot Rod (60485)36% off
LEGO★★★★★

LEGO City Hot Rod (60485)

A pocket-money LEGO City hot rod for $5.99, matching its lowest Amazon price.

$5.99$9.42Amazon · Oct 7, 2026
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Wild Animals Surprising Spider (31159)27% off
LEGO★★★★★

LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Wild Animals Surprising Spider (31159)

Three builds in one box for $7.19, the goodie-bag and stocking-stuffer LEGO set.

$7.19$9.87Amazon · Oct 7, 2026
LEGO Star Wars The Mandalorian & Grogu's Speeder Bike (75436)25% off
LEGO★★★★★

LEGO Star Wars The Mandalorian & Grogu's Speeder Bike (75436)

A small Mandalorian and Grogu speeder bike build for $6.99, its lowest Amazon price.

$6.99$9.31Amazon · Oct 7, 2026
LEGO Technic Tipping Dump Truck31% off
LEGO★★★★★

LEGO Technic Tipping Dump Truck

A 462-piece LEGO Technic dump truck with working steering and a tipping bed, $29.99.

$29.99$43.78Amazon · Oct 7, 2026
Relatable Emotional Support Lattes Fall Plush38% off
Relatable★★★★★

Relatable Emotional Support Lattes Fall Plush

Five pumpkin-spice latte plushies in a plush carrier, $9.

$9$14.43Amazon · Oct 7, 2026
Bop It! Micro Series Electronic Game42% off
Hasbro Gaming★★★★★

Bop It! Micro Series Electronic Game

The palm-sized Bop It! Micro for $7.20 for Prime members.

$7.20$12.47Prime priceAmazon · Oct 6, 2026
Creativity for Kids Mini Garden: Dinosaur35% off
Creativity for Kids★★★★★

Creativity for Kids Mini Garden: Dinosaur

A grow-your-own dinosaur terrarium kit for kids for $5.27.

$5.27$8.05Amazon · Oct 6, 2026
LEGO City Police Motorcycle Chase (60455)43% off
LEGO★★★★★

LEGO City Police Motorcycle Chase (60455)

A beginner-friendly LEGO City police chase set for $4.89, its lowest Amazon price.

$4.89$8.54Amazon · Oct 6, 2026
LEGO City Snowplow (60490)25% off
LEGO★★★★★

LEGO City Snowplow (60490)

LEGO City's snowplow truck for $19.59, its lowest Amazon price since it launched.

$19.59$26.28Amazon · Oct 6, 2026
LEGO Speed Champions McLaren F1 Team MCL38 Race Car37% off
LEGO★★★★★

LEGO Speed Champions McLaren F1 Team MCL38 Race Car

LEGO Speed Champions' McLaren F1 car for $15.39, its lowest Amazon price yet.

$15.39$24.54Amazon · Oct 6, 2026
LEGO Star Wars Yoda Bust (75438)27% off
LEGO★★★★★

LEGO Star Wars Yoda Bust (75438)

LEGO's Yoda bust for adult Star Wars fans, $28 and its lowest Amazon price.

$28$38.51Amazon · Oct 6, 2026
LEGO Technic Backhoe Loader38% off
LEGO★★★★★

LEGO Technic Backhoe Loader

A first LEGO Technic set, the little backhoe loader, for $5.99.

$5.99$9.72Amazon · Oct 6, 2026
Monopoly Deal: Harry Potter Card Game32% off
Hasbro Gaming★★★★★

Monopoly Deal: Harry Potter Card Game

The Harry Potter edition of Monopoly Deal for $3.36, its lowest Amazon price.

$3.36$4.95Amazon · Oct 6, 2026
Triple Paste Diaper Rash Cream, 16 oz24% off
Triple Paste★★★★★

Triple Paste Diaper Rash Cream, 16 oz

The big 16 oz tub of pediatrician-recommended Triple Paste diaper rash cream for $22.98 for Prime members, about a quarter off.

$22.98$30.19Prime priceAmazon · Oct 6, 2026
Carhartt Knit Cuffed Beanie (Pink Glow)34% off
Carhartt★★★★★

Carhartt Knit Cuffed Beanie (Pink Glow)

Carhartt's classic cuffed watch-cap beanie in Pink Glow for $13.99, matching its lowest Amazon price.

$13.99$21.15Amazon · Oct 5, 2026
Little Tikes Big Waffle Block Set, 18 Pieces30% off
Little Tikes★★★★★

Little Tikes Big Waffle Block Set, 18 Pieces

Little Tikes' giant indoor/outdoor Waffle Blocks for $59.97, about 30% under their usual price.

$59.97$85.95Amazon · Oct 5, 2026
Melissa & Doug Vroom & Zoom Interactive Wooden Dashboard44% off
Melissa & Doug★★★★★

Melissa & Doug Vroom & Zoom Interactive Wooden Dashboard

The wooden driving dashboard with a key, gearshift, horn and lights for $28.37. It usually runs about $50.

$28.37$50.29Amazon · Oct 4, 2026
Nordic Ware 6-Cavity Donut Pan32% off
Nordic Ware★★★★★

Nordic Ware 6-Cavity Donut Pan

Baked donuts for Saturday morning: Nordic Ware's six-donut pan is back to $8.99, within pennies of its all-time low.

$8.99$13.27Amazon · Oct 3, 2026
Fisher-Price Baby to Toddler Bath 4-in-1 Sling 'N Seat Tub23% off
Fisher-Price★★★★★

Fisher-Price Baby to Toddler Bath 4-in-1 Sling 'N Seat Tub

The baby tub that goes from newborn sling to toddler seat to big-kid tub, $34.49 and the lowest Amazon has ever sold it for.

$34.49$44.99Amazon · Oct 2, 2026
Kate and Laurel Finn Modern Tri-Level Plant Stand, Gold31% off
Kate and Laurel★★★★★

Kate and Laurel Finn Modern Tri-Level Plant Stand, Gold

A gold three-tier tabletop stand for small plants, candles or a coffee-bar corner, $30.99 and matching its lowest Amazon price.

$30.99$44.92Amazon · Oct 2, 2026
Learning Resources The Original Peekaboo Learning Farm30% off
Learning Resources★★★★★

Learning Resources The Original Peekaboo Learning Farm

Five pop-open barns with animal finger puppets inside, the toddler favorite, for $12.86. That's about 30% under its usual price.

$12.86$18.30Amazon · Oct 1, 2026
BabyBjörn Step Stool (Gray/White)40% off
BabyBjörn★★★★★

BabyBjörn Step Stool (Gray/White)

BabyBjörn's non-slip step stool for $14.99, the lowest Amazon has ever sold it for and about 40% under its usual price.

$14.99$25.13Amazon · Sep 29, 2026
La Crosse Technology WT-3129B 12" Atomic Analog Wall Clock26% off
La Crosse Technology★★★★★

La Crosse Technology WT-3129B 12" Atomic Analog Wall Clock

A plain black 12-inch wall clock that sets itself and handles daylight saving on its own, for $29, about 26% under what Amazon usually charges.

$29$39.43Amazon · Sep 29, 2026
Baggallini Anti-Theft Memento Crossbody (Midnight Blossom)44% off
Baggallini★★★★★

Baggallini Anti-Theft Memento Crossbody (Midnight Blossom)

Baggallini's slash-proof, RFID-blocking travel crossbody for $39.99, about 44% under what Amazon usually charges.

$39.99$71.06Amazon · Sep 28, 2026
Frida Baby Fold-and-Go Portable Potty Seat31% off
Frida Baby★★★★★

Frida Baby Fold-and-Go Portable Potty Seat

Frida's folding travel potty seat, with its own bag, for $9.99, about 30% under what Amazon usually charges.

$9.99$14.40Amazon · Sep 27, 2026
Tommy Bahama Paisley Cotton Shower Curtain27% off
Tommy Bahama★★★★★

Tommy Bahama Paisley Cotton Shower Curtain

A 100% cotton Tommy Bahama shower curtain in a Caribbean-blue medallion print for $18.61, matching its lowest Amazon price ever.

$18.61$25.66Amazon · Sep 25, 2026
Herschel Retreat Backpack, Standard 23L (Black)30% off
Herschel★★★★★

Herschel Retreat Backpack, Standard 23L (Black)

Herschel's Retreat backpack, the one with the flap-and-strap top, for $69.98. That's about $30 under what Amazon usually charges, and it's in stock to ship now.

$69.98$99.33Amazon · Sep 22, 2026
OXO Good Grips 3-Piece Wooden Spoon Set35% off
OXO★★★★★

OXO Good Grips 3-Piece Wooden Spoon Set

Small, medium and large beechwood spoons for $10.19 — 35% under what OXO usually charges, and sixty cents off the lowest price it has ever been.

$10.19$15.77Amazon · Sep 21, 2026
CeraVe Skin Renewing Gel Oil, 1 oz45% off
CeraVe★★★★★

CeraVe Skin Renewing Gel Oil, 1 oz

CeraVe's hyaluronic acid gel-oil for $13.49 — 45% under its usual price and within fifty cents of the cheapest it has ever been.

$13.49$24.36Amazon · Sep 20, 2026
CeraVe Night Cream Facial Moisturizer, 1.7oz30% off
CeraVe★★★★★

CeraVe Night Cream Facial Moisturizer, 1.7oz

The dermatologist-standby night cream with peptides and niacinamide — $15.44, 30% off, and the #1 seller in its category.

$15.44$21.99Amazon · Sep 10, 2026
Lodge Pre-Seasoned Cast Iron Skillet, 10.25", USA Icons37% off
Lodge★★★★★

Lodge Pre-Seasoned Cast Iron Skillet, 10.25", USA Icons

The limited-edition USA Icons version of the cast iron skillet everyone tells you to buy first — $29.88, down from $47.50.

$29.88$47.50Amazon · Sep 10, 2026
LEGO Star Wars Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack30% off
LEGO★★★★★

LEGO Star Wars Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack

Nine minifigures and figures, a speeder bike and a tri-droid for $20.99 — 30% off, and the best minifig-per-dollar buy in the Star Wars aisle.

$20.99$29.99Amazon · Sep 7, 2026
LEGO Minecraft The Baby Pig House (21268)36% off
LEGO★★★★★

LEGO Minecraft The Baby Pig House (21268)

The cheapest this LEGO Minecraft set has ever been — $12.79 instead of $19.99, and a birthday-party gift that doesn't need wrapping paper to look like something.

$12.79$19.99Amazon · Aug 26, 2026
Munchkin Parent & Me Miracle 360 Cup Set (2-Pack)49% off
Munchkin★★★★★

Munchkin Parent & Me Miracle 360 Cup Set (2-Pack)

The pediatric-dentist-favorite spoutless cup — a 10oz for the toddler and a matching 24oz for you — at 49% off, $11 for the pair.

$11.17$21.99munchkin.com · Jul 12, 2026
Skip Hop Mainframe Diaper Bag Backpack (Black/Gold)35% off
Skip Hop★★★★★

Skip Hop Mainframe Diaper Bag Backpack (Black/Gold)

The diaper bag that doesn't look like one — 35% off at $50.99 with the changing pad and stroller straps included.

$50.99$79Amazon · Jul 5, 2026
LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 Building Set (75379)20% off
LEGO★★★★★

LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 Building Set (75379)

The 1,050-piece R2-D2 your Star Wars kid will keep on the shelf — $20 off at $79.99, the lowest price it's ever hit.

$79.99$99.99Amazon · Jul 3, 2026

Shop by category